Domanek, Kosovo Page

Other names: Damanek

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5217 Longitude 20.6756 Altitude (feet) 1624
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 18N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 32E Altitude (meters) 494
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Domanek Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Domanek Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Domanek Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.