Doljak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dolak

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8167 Longitude 20.9275 Altitude (feet) 1774
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 39E Altitude (meters) 540
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16077

Doljak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Doljak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Doljak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.