Doganjevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Daganović,Daganovic,Daganovc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3483 Longitude 21.1528 Altitude (feet) 1817
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 54N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 10E Altitude (meters) 553
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Doganjevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Doganjevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Doganjevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.