Dobrosevina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Donje Dobrosevina,DobroŇ°evina,Donje DobroŇ°evina

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9189 Longitude 20.7017 Altitude (feet) 1856
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 8N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 6E Altitude (meters) 565
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Dobrosevina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrosevina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrosevina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.