Dobros, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dobrosh,Dobrash,Dobroš,Dobraš,Dobras

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4408 Longitude 20.3122 Altitude (feet) 1414
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 18' 44E Altitude (meters) 430
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dobros Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobros Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobros Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.