Dobrodeljane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dobërdolan,Bobradolan,Doberdolan,Dobrodoljane

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3858 Longitude 20.7481 Altitude (feet) 1860
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 9N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 53E Altitude (meters) 566
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dobrodeljane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrodeljane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrodeljane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.