Dobric, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dobriđe,Dobrigzha,Dobride,Dobrić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4714 Longitude 20.3789 Altitude (feet) 1505
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 44E Altitude (meters) 458
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10940

Dobric Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobric Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobric Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.