Dobrcane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dobercan,Dobrčane,Dobercani,Dobërçan,Miresh,Miroshi,Dobërçani

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4733 Longitude 21.5697 Altitude (feet) 1473
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 24N Long (DMS) 21° 34' 11E Altitude (meters) 448
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29577

Dobrcane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrcane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrcane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.