Dobra Voda, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ujmir,Ujmiri

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6128 Longitude 20.7061 Altitude (feet) 2086
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 22E Altitude (meters) 635
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dobra Voda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobra Voda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobra Voda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.