Devet Jugovica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Devet Jugovića,Nente Jugoviq,Nëntë Jugoviq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7219 Longitude 21.1361 Altitude (feet) 1958
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 19N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 10E Altitude (meters) 596
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 125741

Devet Jugovica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Devet Jugovica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Devet Jugovica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.