Desivojce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Desivojsa,Desivojse,Desivojs√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6589 Longitude 21.7392 Altitude (feet) 2703
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 32N Long (DMS) 21° 44' 21E Altitude (meters) 823
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6266

Desivojce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Desivojce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Desivojce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.