Deneral Jankovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jankovic,Ðeneral Janković,Han i Elezit

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1500 Longitude 21.2967 Altitude (feet) 1696
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 60N Long (DMS) 21° 17' 48E Altitude (meters) 516
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5657

Deneral Jankovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deneral Jankovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deneral Jankovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.