Delovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Delovec,Delovo,Dolloc,Delofc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2850 Longitude 20.9183 Altitude (feet) 3582
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 6E Altitude (meters) 1091
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Delovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.