Delekare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gjylekar,Ðelekare

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3478 Longitude 21.4278 Altitude (feet) 1955
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 52N Long (DMS) 21° 25' 40E Altitude (meters) 595
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Delekare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delekare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Delekare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.