Davidovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Davidoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4469 Longitude 21.0647 Altitude (feet) 1784
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 49N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 53E Altitude (meters) 543
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Davidovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Davidovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Davidovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.