Dasinovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dashinoc,Dashinoci,DaĊĦinovac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5361 Longitude 20.3981 Altitude (feet) 1568
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 10N Long (DMS) 20° 23' 53E Altitude (meters) 477
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dasinovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dasinovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dasinovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.