Damjane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Demjan,Damnjane,Damjan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2961 Longitude 20.5208 Altitude (feet) 1138
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 15E Altitude (meters) 346
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6386

Damjane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Damjane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Damjane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.