Dabisevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dabishefc,Dobiševci,Dobisevci,Dabiševci,Dabiševac,Dabisevci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7286 Longitude 21.4339 Altitude (feet) 2978
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 43N Long (DMS) 21° 26' 2E Altitude (meters) 907
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6211

Dabisevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dabisevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dabisevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.