Crnoljevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ceraleve,Cëralevë,Carraleve,Caraleve,Carralevë,Caralevë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4525 Longitude 20.9681 Altitude (feet) 2746
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 9N Long (DMS) 20° 58' 5E Altitude (meters) 836
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Crnoljevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crnoljevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crnoljevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.