Crni Vrh, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ceroverhe,Carravrr,Ceroverha,Cerovërhë,Cerovërha,Cërovërhi,Ceroverhi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6783 Longitude 20.2778 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 16' 40E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 121008

Crni Vrh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crni Vrh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crni Vrh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.