Crni Lug, Kosovo Page

Other names: Fushemira,Fushëmirë,Fushëmira,Caralluka,Caralug,Fushemire,Carallug

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7206 Longitude 20.4011 Altitude (feet) 1522
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 14N Long (DMS) 20° 24' 4E Altitude (meters) 463
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13823

Crni Lug Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crni Lug Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crni Lug Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.