Ciflak, Kosovo Page

Other names: ─îiflak

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3778 Longitude 21.3461 Altitude (feet) 1633
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 40N Long (DMS) 21° 20' 46E Altitude (meters) 497
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Ciflak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ciflak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ciflak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.