Cerkez Sadovina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Čerkez Sadovina,Sadovona e Cerkez,Sadovona e Çerkez

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3433 Longitude 21.2800 Altitude (feet) 1640
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 36N Long (DMS) 21° 16' 48E Altitude (meters) 499
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Cerkez Sadovina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cerkez Sadovina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cerkez Sadovina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.