Ceranja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ceraj√ę,Ceranje,Ceraje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0267 Longitude 20.8539 Altitude (feet) 2791
Lat (DMS) 43° 1' 36N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 14E Altitude (meters) 850
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Ceranja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ceranja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ceranja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.