Caglavica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Qakllavice,Qakllavicë,Caglovica,Čaglovica,Čaglavica,Çagllavicë,Cagllavice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6200 Longitude 21.1469 Altitude (feet) 1883
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 12N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 49E Altitude (meters) 573
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 166509

Caglavica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caglavica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caglavica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.