Buzec, Kosovo Page

Other names: Buzes,Buz√ęs

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1111 Longitude 20.7033 Altitude (feet) 3658
Lat (DMS) 42° 6' 40N Long (DMS) 20° 42' 12E Altitude (meters) 1114
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Buzec Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buzec Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buzec Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.