Busince, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bushat,Bushince,Bušinjce,Mahala Staro Butince,Bushati,Businjce,Bušince,Bushinca,Bushincë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6250 Longitude 21.5069 Altitude (feet) 2339
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 30N Long (DMS) 21° 30' 25E Altitude (meters) 712
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Busince Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Busince Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Busince Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.