Burince, Kosovo Page

Other names: Burinicë,Burinice,Burinice-a,Burinica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3964 Longitude 21.5506 Altitude (feet) 1998
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 47N Long (DMS) 21° 33' 2E Altitude (meters) 608
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Burince Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Burince Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Burince Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.