Bukos, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bukosh,BukoŇ°

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8031 Longitude 20.9289 Altitude (feet) 1889
Lat (DMS) 42° 48' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 44E Altitude (meters) 575
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Bukos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bukos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bukos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.