Buce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Buča,Buče,Buca,Buqe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1119 Longitude 20.6344 Altitude (feet) 3241
Lat (DMS) 42° 6' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 38' 4E Altitude (meters) 987
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Buce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.