Bucane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bucan,Bučane,Bucani,Bučani,Buçan

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5581 Longitude 20.4528 Altitude (feet) 1476
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 27' 10E Altitude (meters) 449
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bucane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bucane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bucane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.