Bublje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Buble,Bube,Bubë,Bubli,Bubël,Bubel

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5236 Longitude 20.6522 Altitude (feet) 1571
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 25N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 8E Altitude (meters) 478
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bublje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bublje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bublje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.