Brodosavce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brodosane,Brdosavce,Bradosavci,Bresane,Bresanë,Brodosanë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1100 Longitude 20.7247 Altitude (feet) 4242
Lat (DMS) 42° 6' 36N Long (DMS) 20° 43' 29E Altitude (meters) 1292
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Brodosavce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brodosavce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brodosavce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.