Brocna, Kosovo Page

Other names: Broc,Broç,Broćnja,Broćna,Brocnja

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6917 Longitude 20.6744 Altitude (feet) 1899
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 28E Altitude (meters) 578
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6399

Brocna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brocna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brocna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.