Brnjaca, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brnjańća,Brenjaca

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3664 Longitude 20.6131 Altitude (feet) 1335
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 59N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 47E Altitude (meters) 406
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Brnjaca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brnjaca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brnjaca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.