Brezna, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brezë,Breze,Brezne,Breza,Breznë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1233 Longitude 20.6325 Altitude (feet) 3087
Lat (DMS) 42° 7' 24N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 57E Altitude (meters) 940
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6404

Brezna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brezna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brezna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.