Brestovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brestofc,Brestovc,Brestavac

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3594 Longitude 20.6642 Altitude (feet) 1427
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 51E Altitude (meters) 434
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Brestovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brestovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brestovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.