Bresje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bresja,Brece,Brecë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6294 Longitude 21.0922 Altitude (feet) 1771
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 5' 32E Altitude (meters) 539
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 176574

Bresje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bresje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bresje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.