Brekovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brekove,Brekoc,Brekovë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3586 Longitude 20.4053 Altitude (feet) 1256
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 31N Long (DMS) 20° 24' 19E Altitude (meters) 382
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 104922

Brekovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brekovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brekovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.