Bratotin, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bratogin

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4250 Longitude 20.5797 Altitude (feet) 1469
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 34' 47E Altitude (meters) 447
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bratotin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bratotin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bratotin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.