Brasaljce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Brasalc,Bresaljce,Bresalci,Bresaic

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5000 Longitude 21.4042 Altitude (feet) 2286
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 24' 15E Altitude (meters) 696
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41437

Brasaljce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brasaljce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brasaljce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.