Brabonjic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gradevac,Brabonjić,Brabonić,Brabonic,Braboniq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8442 Longitude 20.7942 Altitude (feet) 2211
Lat (DMS) 42° 50' 39N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 39E Altitude (meters) 673
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29085

Brabonjic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brabonjic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Brabonjic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.