Boksic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Boksh,Bokshiqi,Bokšić,Bokshi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5803 Longitude 20.5125 Altitude (feet) 1394
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 49N Long (DMS) 20° 30' 45E Altitude (meters) 424
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Boksic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Boksic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Boksic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.