Bljac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Blaq,Bljač,Blac,Blaç

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1242 Longitude 20.7356 Altitude (feet) 4009
Lat (DMS) 42° 7' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 8E Altitude (meters) 1221
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7809

Bljac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bljac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bljac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.