Blace, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bllacë,Bllace

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4231 Longitude 20.8625 Altitude (feet) 2424
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 23N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 45E Altitude (meters) 738
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Blace Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Blace Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Blace Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.