Bivoljak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bivolak

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7142 Longitude 21.0083 Altitude (feet) 1738
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 51N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 30E Altitude (meters) 529
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50082

Bivoljak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bivoljak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bivoljak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.