Binac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Binča,Binca,Bince,Binçe,Binač

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2994 Longitude 21.3642 Altitude (feet) 2047
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 58N Long (DMS) 21° 21' 51E Altitude (meters) 623
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Binac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Binac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Binac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.