Bilince, Kosovo Page

Other names: Belincë,Belince,Bilinca,Bilinice,Bilinicë,Bilinica,Bilnice-a

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4181 Longitude 21.6083 Altitude (feet) 2060
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 36' 30E Altitude (meters) 627
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bilince Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bilince Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bilince Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.