Bicevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bičevac,Biçec,Biqevc,Bicec

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2456 Longitude 21.2144 Altitude (feet) 1932
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 12' 52E Altitude (meters) 588
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bicevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bicevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bicevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.