Bica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Binxha,Binca,Bince,Binçë,Biqa,Binça,Biča

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6794 Longitude 20.6008 Altitude (feet) 1650
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 3E Altitude (meters) 502
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Bica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.